Magna Tiles
-
32% offMagna Tiles micro MAGS Travel Set 26 Piece Set
Regular price $27.00Sale price $27.00 Regular priceUnit price per$39.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Dino World XL - 50 Piece Set
Regular price $97.00Sale price $97.00 Regular priceUnit price per$139.99 -
32% offMagna Tiles Rail Racer Rail Pack
Regular price $34.00Sale price $34.00 Regular priceUnit price per$49.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Builder XL - 50 Piece Set
Regular price $125.00Sale price $125.00 Regular priceUnit price per$179.99 -
30% offMagna Tiles Downhill Duo 40 Piece Set
Regular price $101.00Sale price $101.00 Regular priceUnit price per$144.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Castle DLX + microMAGS 48 Piece Set
Regular price $118.00Sale price $118.00 Regular priceUnit price per$169.99 -
30% offSold outMagna Tiles Classic 100 Piece Set
Regular price $122.00Sale price $122.00 Regular priceUnit price per$174.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Space + microMAGS - 32 Piece Set
Regular price $76.00Sale price $76.00 Regular priceUnit price per$109.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Dino World - 40 Piece Set
Regular price $83.00Sale price $83.00 Regular priceUnit price per$119.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Dinos - 5 Piece Set
Regular price $48.00Sale price $48.00 Regular priceUnit price per$69.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles microMAGS - 70 Piece Set
Regular price $69.00Sale price $69.00 Regular priceUnit price per$99.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Combo + microMAGS - 62 Piece Set
Regular price $69.00Sale price $69.00 Regular priceUnit price per$99.99 -
31% offSold outMagna Tiles Castle - 25 Piece Set
Regular price $62.00Sale price $62.00 Regular priceUnit price per$89.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Combo + microMAGS - 46 Piece Set
Regular price $62.00Sale price $62.00 Regular priceUnit price per$89.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Safari Animals 25 Piece Set
Regular price $62.00Sale price $62.00 Regular priceUnit price per$89.99 -
Magna Tiles Jungle Animals - 25 Piece Set
Regular price $89.99Sale price $89.99 Regular priceUnit price per$0.00 -
30% offMagna Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set
Regular price $80.00Sale price $80.00 Regular priceUnit price per$114.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Combo + microMAGS - 20 Piece Set
Regular price $31.00Sale price $31.00 Regular priceUnit price per$44.99 -
32% offSold outMagna Tiles Travel Spring Garden
Regular price $27.00Sale price $27.00 Regular priceUnit price per$39.99 -
31% offMagna Tiles Farm Animals 25 Piece Set
Regular price $62.00Sale price $62.00 Regular priceUnit price per$89.99 -
Sold outMagna Tiles Arctic Animals - 25 Piece Set
Regular price $89.99Sale price $89.99 Regular priceUnit price per$0.00 -
Sold outMagna Tiles Glow 16 Piece Set
Regular price $59.99Sale price $59.99 Regular priceUnit price per$0.00 -
31% offNewMagna Tiles Undersea Adventure 58 Piece
Regular price $132.00Sale price $132.00 Regular priceUnit price per$189.99 -
30% offNewMagna Tiles Treetop Adventure 42 Piece
Regular price $122.00Sale price $122.00 Regular priceUnit price per$174.99 -
31% offNewMagna Tiles Lighthouse Rescue 26 Piece
Regular price $62.00Sale price $62.00 Regular priceUnit price per$89.99 -
31% offNewMagna Tiles Coral Reef 25 Piece
Regular price $62.00Sale price $62.00 Regular priceUnit price per$89.99 -
30% offNewMagna Tiles Dolphin Bay 13 Piece
Regular price $30.00Sale price $30.00 Regular priceUnit price per$42.99 -
31% offNewMagna Tiles Raging Rapids 27 Piece
Regular price $62.00Sale price $62.00 Regular priceUnit price per$89.99 -
30% offNewMagna Tiles Shark Dive 13 Piece
Regular price $30.00Sale price $30.00 Regular priceUnit price per$42.99 -
32% offNewMagna Tiles Camp Out 16 Piece
Regular price $39.00Sale price $39.00 Regular priceUnit price per$56.99 -
31% offNewMagna Tiles Rail Racers Max 80 Piece
Regular price $132.00Sale price $132.00 Regular priceUnit price per$189.99
Unlock a world of open-ended play with Magna-Tiles®, the original magnetic building set that turns ambitious ideas into colorful reality. Designed to be held by little hands but fueled by big imaginations, these tiles use high-quality magnets to snap together effortlessly, allowing children to build everything from towering skyscrapers to 3D spaceships.